Strict Process Control, to Ensure Customer Satisfaction.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

hd sdi receiver

Certification
Good quality HD SDI Video to Fiber Converter for sales
Good quality HD SDI Video to Fiber Converter for sales
Our main concern before ordering products was the longevity and quality. product works good. We will consider more of your products in my projects.

—— Ilan

works great easy to use, I recommend seller

—— paul rusnock

inexpensive product, fast delivery, and does its job.Very good service fast shipping.Thank You

—— Cal T.

I'm Online Chat Now

hd sdi receiver

(165)
China Full Real Time 1 Channel Video + RS485 Backward Data BNC Interface 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter factory

Full Real Time 1 Channel Video + RS485 Backward Data BNC Interface 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter

1 Channel 1920X1080P 3G SDI to Fiber Converter extender,with 1Ch Reverse RS485 Data,85mm x 76mm x 30mm Overview: Ho-link 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G... Read More
2019-08-06 11:52:43
China 8 Ch Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter factory

8 Ch Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter

8 Channel Video hd-sdi fiber optical transmitter and receiver hd sdi to fiber converter Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G-SDI ... Read More
2019-06-21 23:42:57
China 1080p/60hz 2 Channel HD SDI fiber optic transmitter and receiver 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength factory

1080p/60hz 2 Channel HD SDI fiber optic transmitter and receiver 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength

2 Channel HD-SDI over fiber transmitter receiver,support 1080P@30fps SDI video,85mmx76mmX30mm Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G... Read More
2019-08-08 17:50:14
China 1 / 2 / 4 / 8 / 16 Ch HD SDI To Fiber Converter Embedded With 485 / 232 / 422 Data factory

1 / 2 / 4 / 8 / 16 Ch HD SDI To Fiber Converter Embedded With 485 / 232 / 422 Data

1/2/4/8/16-Ch HD-SDI video embeded with audio+1Ch Return 485/232/422,data Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G-SDI video by single ... Read More
2017-05-12 18:01:07
China HD sdi transmitter video to fiber converter 8V ~ 14V DC input voltage 270Mb / s Bit rate factory

HD sdi transmitter video to fiber converter 8V ~ 14V DC input voltage 270Mb / s Bit rate

HD SDI CCTV System 4 Channel 1080P HD-SDI to fiber converter transmitter receiver,85mmx76mmX30mm Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD... Read More
2017-05-12 17:55:36
China Video bnc to rj45 hd sdi over fiber optic receiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber factory

Video bnc to rj45 hd sdi over fiber optic receiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber

Video bnc to rj45 hd sdi over fiber optic receiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD... Read More
2017-05-12 17:55:36
China 1 BNC Video Interface HD SDI to Fibre Converter , cctv camera video converter 32K / 48KHz Sampling frequency factory

1 BNC Video Interface HD SDI to Fibre Converter , cctv camera video converter 32K / 48KHz Sampling frequency

HD Video Audio Transmission Mini SD/HD over Fiber Optical Extender with RS485 HD-SDI to Fiber Optical Converter FC Product Description Mini SDI Over Fiber Optic Extender is dedicated to the HD / SD-SDI video ... Read More
2017-05-12 17:55:36
China HD-SDI digital video to fiber optic converter With RS485 data/audio Optical Extender, 10km factory

HD-SDI digital video to fiber optic converter With RS485 data/audio Optical Extender, 10km

HD-SDI fiber optic converter, 10km support 1080P@60Hz Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G-SDI video by single mode and multimode ... Read More
2019-08-08 17:55:53
China HD-SDI 2CH Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Media Converter Extender Up To 20 km factory

HD-SDI 2CH Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Media Converter Extender Up To 20 km

HD-SDI 2CH optical transceiver module Fiber media converter extender up to 20km Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G-SDI video by ... Read More
2017-06-26 16:58:25
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|