Strict Process Control, to Ensure Customer Satisfaction.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

hd sdi receiver

Certification
Good quality HD SDI Video to Fiber Converter for sales
Good quality HD SDI Video to Fiber Converter for sales
Our main concern before ordering products was the longevity and quality. product works good. We will consider more of your products in my projects.

—— Ilan

works great easy to use, I recommend seller

—— paul rusnock

inexpensive product, fast delivery, and does its job.Very good service fast shipping.Thank You

—— Cal T.

I'm Online Chat Now

hd sdi receiver

(175)
China Full Real Time 1 Channel Video + RS485 Backward Data BNC Interface 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter factory

Full Real Time 1 Channel Video + RS485 Backward Data BNC Interface 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter

1 Channel 1920X1080P 3G SDI to Fiber Converter extender,with 1Ch Reverse RS485 Data,85mm x 76mm x 30mm Overview: Ho-link 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G... Read More
2019-10-25 09:39:09
China 2 Chs 3G SDI HD SDI Video to Fiber Optic converter , CCTV Video Converter SM / MM Fiber factory

2 Chs 3G SDI HD SDI Video to Fiber Optic converter , CCTV Video Converter SM / MM Fiber

2-Chs 3G-SDI to fiber optic video converter support 1080p/60hz Product Description System Design Fiber Optic Video Transmitter & Receiver SDI series can transmission 2-Channels SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI video over ... Read More
2019-10-25 10:31:37
China 1 / 2 / 4 / 8 / 16 Ch HD SDI To Fiber Converter Embedded With 485 / 232 / 422 Data factory

1 / 2 / 4 / 8 / 16 Ch HD SDI To Fiber Converter Embedded With 485 / 232 / 422 Data

1/2/4/8/16-Ch HD-SDI video embeded with audio+1Ch Return 485/232/422,data Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G-SDI video by single ... Read More
2019-08-28 16:27:17
China 1080p/60hz 2 Channel HD SDI fiber optic transmitter and receiver 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength factory

1080p/60hz 2 Channel HD SDI fiber optic transmitter and receiver 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength

2 Channel HD-SDI over fiber transmitter receiver,support 1080P@30fps SDI video,85mmx76mmX30mm Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G... Read More
2019-10-25 10:32:15
China 1channel HD SDI  transmitter video to fiber converter with RS485 data SFP  8V ~ 14V DC input voltage 270Mb / s Bit rate factory

1channel HD SDI transmitter video to fiber converter with RS485 data SFP 8V ~ 14V DC input voltage 270Mb / s Bit rate

HD SDI CCTV System 4 Channel 1080P HD-SDI to fiber converter transmitter receiver,85mmx76mmX30mm Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD... Read More
2019-08-16 11:27:23
China 2channnels Video BNC to RJ45 HD SDI over fiber optic receiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber factory

2channnels Video BNC to RJ45 HD SDI over fiber optic receiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber

Video bnc to rj45 hd sdi over fiber optic receiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD... Read More
2019-08-19 11:26:29
China HD-SDI data video to fiber optic converter With RS485 data/audio Optical Extender, 20km factory

HD-SDI data video to fiber optic converter With RS485 data/audio Optical Extender, 20km

HD-SDI fiber optic converter, 10km support 1080P@60Hz Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G-SDI video by single mode and multimode ... Read More
2019-10-25 10:37:23
China 1 BNC Video Interface HD SDI to Fibre Converter , cctv camera video converter 32K / 48KHz Sampling frequency factory

1 BNC Video Interface HD SDI to Fibre Converter , cctv camera video converter 32K / 48KHz Sampling frequency

HD Video Audio Transmission Mini SD/HD over Fiber Optical Extender with RS485 HD-SDI to Fiber Optical Converter FC Product Description Mini SDI Over Fiber Optic Extender is dedicated to the HD / SD-SDI video ... Read More
2019-08-26 09:56:44
China HD-SDI 2CH Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Media Converter Extender Up To 20 km factory

HD-SDI 2CH Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Media Converter Extender Up To 20 km

HD-SDI 2CH optical transceiver module Fiber media converter extender up to 20km Product Description It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G-SDI video by ... Read More
2019-09-16 17:30:15
China Industrial Hd Sdi To Fiber Optic Converter Catv Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver factory

Industrial Hd Sdi To Fiber Optic Converter Catv Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver

hd-sdi fiber optical transmitter and receiver,data transmitter and receiver/catv fiber optic transmitter receiver Product Description * 4 Channel Digital CCTV hd-sdi video transmitter Advantages 1. Manufacturer... Read More
2019-09-26 17:14:53
Page 1 of 18|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|