Strict Process Control, to Ensure Customer Satisfaction.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsHDMI Video to Fiber Converter

MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode

Certification
Good quality HD SDI Video to Fiber Converter for sales
Good quality HD SDI Video to Fiber Converter for sales
Our main concern before ordering products was the longevity and quality. product works good. We will consider more of your products in my projects.

—— Ilan

works great easy to use, I recommend seller

—— paul rusnock

inexpensive product, fast delivery, and does its job.Very good service fast shipping.Thank You

—— Cal T.

I'm Online Chat Now

MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode

China MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI  Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode supplier
MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI  Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode supplier MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI  Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode supplier

Large Image :  MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Ho-Link/OEM
Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS
Model Number: H-HDMI-1V1D1A-T/RL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pair
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: International Standard Package
Delivery Time: 3 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 3,000pair per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: HDMI Over Fiber Converter Power Supply: AC100V-260V
Bandwidth: 3G Video Format: Up To 1920X1080P@60Hz
Fiber Type: FC/SC/ST Optional Connector: BNC Connector/FC Connector

CCTV Security HDMI over Fiber Converter Up to 1920*1080P&60hz for Advertising,Single Fiber Mode,20Km,3G Fiber Bandwidth

 

 

Overview:

 

   H-HDMI-1V1D1A-T/RL Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed digital optical fiber transmission technology advanced, It can transfer signal source(computer signal source,VGA signal source high digital DVD/DVR and various resolution HDMI signal…) to long distance terminal easily,with strong anti-interferance performance,ensure the signal completed and stable


MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI  Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode

 

 

Key Features:

1, 8-Bit Uncompressed Video Transmission

2, NTSC, PAL or SECAM Video Standards

3, Transmit up to 30km without Optical Attenuation

4, No EMI, RFI, Cross Talk and Video Distortion

5, support sampling frequency, phase, image horizontal and vertical adjustable

6, signal input indication

 

 

 

 

Specifications:

 

 
Product: HDMI over fiber converter
Item No: H-HDMI-1V1D1A-T/RL
Video Interface HDMI
Fiber Simplex, LC, Single Mode
Power AC85-260V/50Hz/DC12V1A
Consumption 〈5w
Environment Working temperature: 0 ℃~+85 ℃; Working Humidity: 0 ~ 95% (non-condensing)
Warranty 3 Years
Connector of the Tx: 1x HDMI input, 1x Audio input, 1x LC input, 1x DC input, 1x RS232
Connector of the Rx: 1x HDMI output, 1x Audio output, 1x LC input, 1x DC input, 1x RS232
HDMI resolution: 1920*1080
Extend distance: 20KM
Packing in the box: Transmitter x1 Pcs,Receiver x1 Pcs Power Adapter x2 Pcs

 

 

 

 

 

 


Applications:
 
MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI  Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode

 

 

Standard Package

 

1 HDMI transmitter 1pcs

2 HDMI receiver 1pcs

3 Power Supply Unit 12V/1A 2pcs

4 User Guide 1 pcs

 

 

 

Interface overciew

 

Transmitter:

 

MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI  Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode

 

Receiver:

MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI  Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode

 

 
Interface Transmitter and Receiver
HDMI_IN HDMI signal input port
HDMI_OUT HDMI signal output port
OPT Fiber input port
AUDIO_IN Audio input port
AUDIO_OUT Audio output port
DC-12V 12V Power port
R T G RS232 port R(receive) T(transmit) G(ground)
PC USB port to connect computer
KEYBOARD/MOUSE Connect to keyboard and mouse
DC-12V 12V Power port

 

Indicator Light HDMI Transmitter HDMI receiver
OPTICAL On Optical signal on
Off No optical signal
VIDEO On Video signal on
Off No Video Signal
RUN On Device works smoothly
Off Device not works smoothly
POWER On Power on
Off Power off

 

How to control quality?

 

Every products must be tested one by one before shipment.Your any question will be responed within 24 hours.

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

1 All of our package are international standard package

2 We will deliver our products as soon as the order confirmed

MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI  Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode

 

 

Payment

 

MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI  Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode

 

Our Services

 

Welcome to inquire!

 

MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI  Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode

 

Ho-Link Technology Co.,Ltd
 

New arrival hdmi converter 50hz 60hz

 

 

Company Information
 

Company Profile

 

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited is a leading manufacturer of fiber optic transmission products in China. We manufacture full range fiber optic transmission products , from Media converter, Video converter, to Optical transceiver and POE switch. Besides, we provide OEM/ODM service for many famous companies in Telecom industry all over the world.
 
    Every month, we can turn out 10,0000 units of above products. Before production, our raw materials are checked again to make sure they are compliant with RoHS Directives. And all our output is CE and FCC-marked, finding good markets in many countries and regions including United, Kingdom,Spain,Italy,Poland,Turkey,US,Canada,Brazil,Australia,Indonesia,Singapore,
Malaysia,Vietnam and India.
 
Welcome to source high quality products at competitive prices from us.
 
Company Photo
 
MINI 1080p/60HZ HDMI  Video to Fiber Converter Fiber transceiver Single mode

Contact Details
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Contact Person: Ms. Lisa Xiao

Tel: +86 15118060653

Fax: 86-755-26403278

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)