Strict Process Control, to Ensure Customer Satisfaction.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsBalanced Audio to Fiber Converter

Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter

Certification
Good quality HD SDI Video to Fiber Converter for sales
Good quality HD SDI Video to Fiber Converter for sales
Our main concern before ordering products was the longevity and quality. product works good. We will consider more of your products in my projects.

—— Ilan

works great easy to use, I recommend seller

—— paul rusnock

inexpensive product, fast delivery, and does its job.Very good service fast shipping.Thank You

—— Cal T.

I'm Online Chat Now

Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter

China Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter supplier
Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter supplier Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter supplier Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter supplier Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter supplier

Large Image :  Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Ho-Link
Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS
Model Number: H-HDMI-1V1D1A-T/RL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Pairs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: International Standard Package
Delivery Time: within 3 working days after payment confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union or Paypal
Supply Ability: 3,000pair per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Type: HDMI Over Video Converter Connector Port: HDMI-LC
Video Resolution: 1080P/60Hz Working Temperature: -30 °C ~ +75 °C
Power Supply: AC 100V-260V/DC 5V2A Audio Output: 3.5mm Stereo Audio
Supply Voltage: 135-270VAC, 50Hz

Uncompressed HDMI to Video Fiber Optic Transmission Receiver for Advertising,Support 1080P@60Hz,3G Fiber Bandwidth
 

 

 

Company Information

Holink Technology Co., Limited is a leading manufacturer of fiber optic transmission products in China.We manufacture full range fiber optic transmission products , from Media converter, Video converter, to Optical transceiver and POE switch. Besides, we provide OEM/ODM service for many famous companies in Telecom industry all over the world.

Every month,we can turn out 10,000 units of above products.Before production,our raw mattrials are checked again to make sure they are compliant with RoHS Directives.And all our output is CE and FCC-marked,our first class brand products have long enjoyed good reputation among United Kingdom,Spain,Italy,Poland,Turkey,The US,Canada,Brazil,Australia,Indonesia,Singapore,Malaysia,Vienam and India.

high quality HD-HDMI signal video converter 1080P,Wavelength 1310nm,1550nm

 

 

Product Description:

 

    HDMI Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed digital optical fiber transmission technology advanced,It can transfer signal source(computer signal source,VGA signal source high digital DVD/DVR and various resolution HDMI signal…)to long distance terminal easily.

 

 

 

 

 

Features:

 

  • Ø Full digital, Uncompressed HD optical fiber transmission
  • Ø Exact match HDMI1.3b standard,HDCP1.1 protocal,support CEC
  • Ø With Independent analog audio
  • Ø Automatic identification and configure display mode
  • Ø Support resolution up to 1080P60 and below
  • Ø Single mode,multi mode optical transmission
  • Ø ESD protection circuit inside, to ensure the ESD damage.
  • Ø Easily to installation, plug and play, no need to set up

 

 

Application Diagram:

 

 

 

high quality HD-HDMI signal video converter 1080P,Wavelength 1310nm,1550nm
 
 

 

Technical Indexes

 

Parameter Description
Video Standards HDMI 1.3; HDCP 1.2
Resolution

1920*1080@60Hz 1920*1080@50Hz

1920*1080@30Hz 1920*1080@25Hz

1920*1080@24Hz

1080I@60Hz 1080I@50Hz

1280*720@60Hz 1280*720@50Hz

Connector Female HDMI type A
Impedance 100
Audio Interface 3.5mm earphone seat
Signal type Stereo
RS232 Interface Industrial terminal
Baud rate Self-adaptive, Max:115200bps
Data bits 8
Optical fiber Interface LC connector
Fiber type Single-mode single fiber
Wavelength Single-mode 1310nm
Interface bandwidth 3Gbps
Transmission distance standard 10km
 
 
 
Order Information:
 
 
 
Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter
 
 
 
 

 

high quality HD-HDMI signal video converter 1080P,Wavelength 1310nm,1550nm

 

 

We have a large number of Optical transceiver in stock, with good price. Please contact us if you have purchase order. We will do best to support you with pre-sales& after-sales service.

 
 
 
 
Packing and shipping:
high quality HD-HDMI signal video converter 1080P,Wavelength 1310nm,1550nm
 
 

Contact Details
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Contact Person: Ms. Lisa Xiao

Tel: +86 15118060653

Fax: 86-755-26403278

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)