Strict Process Control, to Ensure Customer Satisfaction.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsVGA Video to Fiber Converter

MINI VGA To video to fiber converter 1 Channel Forward VGA Video + 1 Ch RS232 Data, reach 10km on SMF

Certification
Good quality HD SDI Video to Fiber Converter for sales
Good quality HD SDI Video to Fiber Converter for sales
Our main concern before ordering products was the longevity and quality. product works good. We will consider more of your products in my projects.

—— Ilan

works great easy to use, I recommend seller

—— paul rusnock

inexpensive product, fast delivery, and does its job.Very good service fast shipping.Thank You

—— Cal T.

I'm Online Chat Now

MINI VGA To video to fiber converter 1 Channel Forward VGA Video + 1 Ch RS232 Data, reach 10km on SMF

China MINI  VGA To video to fiber converter 1 Channel Forward VGA Video + 1 Ch RS232 Data, reach 10km on SMF supplier
MINI  VGA To video to fiber converter 1 Channel Forward VGA Video + 1 Ch RS232 Data, reach 10km on SMF supplier MINI  VGA To video to fiber converter 1 Channel Forward VGA Video + 1 Ch RS232 Data, reach 10km on SMF supplier MINI  VGA To video to fiber converter 1 Channel Forward VGA Video + 1 Ch RS232 Data, reach 10km on SMF supplier MINI  VGA To video to fiber converter 1 Channel Forward VGA Video + 1 Ch RS232 Data, reach 10km on SMF supplier MINI  VGA To video to fiber converter 1 Channel Forward VGA Video + 1 Ch RS232 Data, reach 10km on SMF supplier MINI  VGA To video to fiber converter 1 Channel Forward VGA Video + 1 Ch RS232 Data, reach 10km on SMF supplier

Large Image :  MINI VGA To video to fiber converter 1 Channel Forward VGA Video + 1 Ch RS232 Data, reach 10km on SMF

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: HO-LINK
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: H-VGA-8V1D1A-T/RL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pairs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: international standard package
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 6000pairs one month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Corlor: Black Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Fiber Type: Single Mode Brand: Holink
Resolution: 1080P 60HZ OpticalInterface: SC FC

HDMI/VGA/TVI video to fiber converter, 1 Channel Forward VGA Video + 1 Ch RS232 Data, reach 10km on SMF

 

Product Description
 

   

     Best buy hdmi to fiber optic converter with high quality is a perfect solution for transmittingVGA and video through the fiber, the set of device includes a sender of VGA optical fiber transmission transmitter and a receiver o f VGA optical fiber transmission receiver. Our products transmit the HD video over optical fiber, which making the images clearer as well as the transmission more stable. At the same time, the product has the built-in IR remote control function.

 

 

 

 

 

Feature:

 

 

1. All-digital, uncompressed HD fiber-optic transmission technology
2. Pluggable Optical Module
3. Support reading EDID
4. Resolution up to 1920x1080@60Hz
5. Supports single mode / multimode fiber transmission
6. Simple Installation, plug and play

 

 

 

 

 

Technical Specification

 

 

best buy hdmi to fiber optic converter with high quality Video Parameter
Video Resolution 640X480 @ 60fps 800X600 @ 60fps
1024X600 @ 60fps 1024X768 @ 60fps
1152X864 @ 60fps 1280X600 @ 60fps
1280X720@ 60fps 1280X768@ 60fps
1280X800@ 60fps 1280X960@ 60fps
1280X1024@ 60fps 1440X1050@ 60fps
1440x900 @ 60fps 1600x900 @ 60fps
1660x1200 @ 60fps 1680x1050 @ 60fps
1920x1080 @ 60fps 1920 x1200 @ 60fps
Audio 32kHz, 44.1kHz and 48kHz
Infrared Support 38KHz; NEC code
best buy hdmi to fiber optic converter with high quality
Other Parameters
Power input AC input: 100V - 240V (50 - 60Hz)
Size (L-W-H) 110×80×30 mm
Net Weight 456g*2pcs
Operating Temperature/Humidity 0℃ - 70℃ / 10% - 80%RH(no condensation)
Storage Temperature/Humidity -10℃ - 80℃/ 5% -90% RH(no condensation)

 

best buy VGA to fiber optic converter with high quality Fiber parameter:

 

Product Model MaxDistance Fiber type OpticalInterface WaveLength OpticalPower ReceivingSensitivity Link Budget
WL-HD200-S20 10-20KM singlemode SC/FC 1310nm -11~-3dBm -36dBm -25dBm
WL-HD200-S40 40KM singlemode SC/FC 1510nm -11~-3dBm -36dBm -25dBm
1310nm -5~0dBm -36dBm -31dBm

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shipping and packing:

 

1. OEM Manufacturing welcome: Product, Package...
2. Sample order MOQ:1 pcs is ok to assess quality first
3. We will reply you for your inquiry in 24 hours.
4. after sending, we will track the products for you once every two days, until you get the products. When you got the goods, test them, and give me a feedback.If you have any questions about the problem, contact with us, we will offer the solve way for you.

5.Our Delivery Terms is upon your choose

 

 

 

 

Contact Person : Lisa Xiao
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Add: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan
Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

Tel: 0086-755-26407582-816 Fax: 0086-755-26403278
Mobile/WebChat/WhatsApp: 0086-15118060653
Email: lisa@holinktech.com Skype: lisaxiao03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Company Profile

 

   Ho-link Technology Co., Limited is a leading manufacturer of fiber optic transmission products in China. We manufacture full range fiber optic transmission products , from Media converter, Video converter, to Optical transceiver and POE switch. Besides, we provide OEM/ODM service for many famous companies in Telecom industry all over the world.
 
   Every month, we can turn out 10,0000 units of above products. Before production, our raw materials are checked again to make sure they are compliant with RoHS Directives. And all our output is CE and FCC-marked, finding good markets in many countries and regions including United, Kingdom,
Spain,Italy,Poland,Turkey,US,Canada,Brazil,Australia,Indonesia,Singapore,Malaysia,Vietnam and India.
 
Welcome to source high quality products at competitive prices from us.
 
 

Contact Details
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Contact Person: Ms. Lisa Xiao

Tel: +86 15118060653

Fax: 86-755-26403278

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)